*Digital Gift Card prize will be automatically credited into Frasers Experience e-wallet within 4 working weeks. 

 

$1888 Digital Gift Card Grand Prize Winner

Winner Name
Pradeep Devarajan


$888 Digital Gift Card Prize Winners

Mall Winner Names
Bedok Point  Callie Teoh 
Century Square  Paul Poh
Tampines 1  Wendy Kho 
Waterway Point  Wong Pei Choo 
White Sands  Lim Suan Cheok

 

Bedok Point $28 Digital Gift Card Winners 

Winner Names:
Alice Ho  Koh Kin Chuan Lina  Tan Kian Ming
Ang Kim Heok  Kui Lin Lim Tan Mei Qin 
Angeline Hia  Lauw Wee Hiong Tan Ming Ming 
Anna Maria  Lee Chee Huay Tan Xiu Wen 
Boey Sean Yue  Lee En Ay  Tan Yu Tian 
Brendan Goh  Lee Kwee Lian Julia  Tang Bee Theng 
Caslyn Chia  Lee Poh Mun Tang Yue Hung 
Cham Kit Lian Lee Yit Kin Tay Kai Wen Elvina 
Charles Yew  Lew Keen Lung  Teo Kim Hee 
Cheng Lai Chong  Lim Gim Lee Txx Mxx Sxxxx
Chia Euwen  Lim HS  Teo Siok Kiang
Chu Jin Jy  Lim Li Fung Lorraine  Teo Xian Yan 
Chua Ching Meng  Lim Poh Cheng Katherine  Teo Yong Siew 
Crystal Lim Lim Yi Heng  Tham Sau Leng 
Evangeline Chua  Lindsay Tan  Tjahjadi Rita 
Evelyn Poh  Loi San San  Toh Yew Chuan 
Fan Ee Li Long Sheue Ling  Victor Low
Foo Wei Chyng  Lucy Lee  William Cheung 
Frankie Ong  Merri  Winnie Cheng 
Goh Gin Nee  Ng Bee Lian  Wong Chee Seng Jasper
Goh Saye Wee Ng Seok Mei  Wong Kok Wai Nicholas 
Ho Sock Lan Christina  Ong Ji Lean  Wong Siew Fung
Huang Xuehui Pang Gia Ong Yang Guochun Steve
Jean Seah  Pang Shiow Yun  Yeo Gare Lay 
Jennifer Yong  Quek Candy Nelly  Yeo Jun 
Jeremy Loo  Reyes Zenaida  Yew Mei Chee 
Joan Hia  Sim Siew Chin  Yew Sin Ghee 
Joseph Ng  Steve Seah  Zheng JunYuan Julian 
Kang Jia  Tan Hui Yu   
Kelvin Chow  Tan Kar Ni   

 

Century Square $28 Digital Gift Card Winners 

Winner Names:
Alan Ho  Karen Lim  Ng Chai Heah 
Alicia Yeo  Kassim Suraya  Ng Hian Hai 
Anderson Tay  Kathy Tan  Ng Junhao 
Ang Lin Lin  Khoo Yan Ling  Ng Mei Chuen 
Ang Lip Tak  Koh Ming Nee  Ng Xi Qing 
Angela Lee  Koo Yau Gek  Ng Yee Chia 
Carolene Loo  Kuo Suet Lee  Ng Yu Zhen 
Catherine Xue  Kweh Bee Hwa Elise  Ong Siew Ling 
Celina Sim  Kwong Yuk Yi  Ong Sok Pheng 
Chan Su Xuan  Lai Yian Siong  Reme Siti 
Cheong Mee Fung Karen  Law Syong  Sally Koh 
Chong Yoon Lee  Lee Hung Yunn  Seah Gek Kiang 
Chua Kay Hoe  Lee Hwei San  See Toh Theresa 
Chua Mui Lee  Lee Mee Har  Simon Shih 
Chua Tze Huat  Lee Siew Leng  Soh Seow Tong 
Chua Wan Li  Leo Kok Wah  Tan Chee Siang 
Chung Su Mei Christina  Leong Wai Fook  Tan Geok Yan 
Esguerra Ma Theresa  Lilian Wong  Tan Hong Mui 
Esther Chan  Lim Kim Eng  Tan Lay Har 
Fiona Ho  Lim Li Ping Tracy  Tan Wei Ting 
Fionne Tan  Lo Mei Kuan  Tan Yi Ling Emileen 
Foo Nyook Ling Margaret  Loh Jia Min  Tang Siew Hiang 
Foo Siew Kun  Lois Tan  Tey Ge Yeong 
Fu Mingmei  Loo Lai Hoong  Thio Kia Song 
Goh Bee Hong  Low Sock Whang  Wang Jian 
Goh Lai Ping  Margaret Ong  Wong Pf Evelyn 
Grace Chiam  Michelle Lim  Wong Seow Wee 
Ho Peggy Koon Luan  Neo Shufen  Young Tiong 
Ho Shu Min Damien  Ng Ai Hwa   
Josephine Chua  Ng Boon Cheng   

 

Tampines 1 $28 Digital Gift Card Winners 

Winner Names:
Alvin Khong  Jasmine Chong  Patricia Lee 
Am Zahidahx  Jeremy Loo  Paul Tan 
Amy Chew  Jo Tan  Peh Mui Hong 
Ang Lay See  Joanne Heng  Phua Lei Naa 
Audrey Tang  Jojo Yuan  Priscilla Chong 
Bay ChungSeng  Julie Toh  Rane Ang 
Benjamin Kok  Juliet Lim  Seah Meng Li 
Bernice Koh  Kody Toh  Seng Mei Vern 
Beverley Look  Lai Ching Thing  Serene Teo 
Cheong Wai Yee  Lee Chay Chung  Sharon Ong 
Cherie Choo  Lee Grace Boon Lee  Sharon Yeo 
Chew Kimberley Lee Kim  Lena Goh  Shen Zhiyu 
Chiau Chai Ling Lena Kong  Shirley Wong 
Chin Gek Khim  Lilian Ho  Soh Siew Huang 
Chou Hwee Tian  Lillian Lum  Tan Gek Joo 
Chow Chee Wang  Lim Beng Kim  Tan Gek Noi 
Chua Yu Zhang Lim Hoon Gek  Tan Hui Yi 
Daphne Koh  Low Ting Ting  Tan Ya Sung Michelle 
David Lim  Loy Kai Yian  Teo Choon Suan Amy 
Dawn Tan  Melvin Lim  Teoh Gaik Shia 
Durgani Nikita Manoj Kumar  Merey Tan  Theresa Heng 
Ed Lai  Michael Chang  Thor Bee Ley 
Gerald Chia  Neo Lay Peng  Tong Yoke Lin 
Goh Fang Yu  Ng Cai Xia  Vivian Ho 
Goh Mei Sang  Ng Mee Yoke  Wang TingYan 
Goh Poh Geok  Ng Su Fang  Wong Mei Ping 
Grace Koh  Ng Suat Hean Helene  Yap Sharon Siew Kian 
Hia Yee Huang  Ong Bee Bee  Zhou Joanna Jiayi 
Ho Meng Chan  Ong Ying Hui Charis   
Jacqueline Wong  Pang Shi Wei   

 

Waterway Point $28 Digital Gift Card Winners

Winner Names:
Alice Kua  Kang Nga Hong  Priscilla Tan 
Amy Seah  Kek Huat Soon  Risbee Tan 
Andrea Yap  Khoo Kok Phui  Seah Pei Hong 
Angela Peh  Koay Chin Aik  Susan Ong 
Augestine Chan  Koh Hwee Chee Janet  Tan Ai Tee 
Azhari Bin Mohd Ali  Koh Siew Lan  Tan Beng Heng 
Brenda Chua  Kwang Jeslyn Kar Mei  Tan Chew Fong 
Candy Tan  Lai Ser Tun  Tan Gek San 
Chan Tzun  Lee Lai Choo  Tan Heng Wee Edwin 
Chen Xinyi  Lim Chee Eng Tan Huey Seng 
Cheong Siew Lin  Lim Hoe Gee  Tan Pei Qi Lena 
Cheong Weng Fatt  Lim Siew May Amanda  Tan Siew Ching Christine 
Chia Peng Chwan  Lim Zhi Gang  Tan Soi Mui 
Chow Hoon Keong  Lio Ee Lian  Tan Yee Lin 
Claire Huang  Loke Chooi Leng  Tay Lay Hoon 
Colleen Chung  Low Li Lian  Teo Hwee Hua 
Dawn Lee  Low Michelle Bee Siew  Teo Ling Ling 
Deborah Lim  Lui Yi Lin Elaine Teo Siew Eng 
Dianne Yeo  Magdalene Poh  Vincent Mok 
Foo Qihui Winnie  Maureen Wong  Vivienne Lim 
Gina Ting  Michael Koh  Willson Tan 
Goh Mei Xuan  Miko Wang  Wong Min Lan 
Goh Su Ying  Nai Siew Eng  Yap Ling Hui 
Gu Yinzi  Ng San San  Yeo Fuji 
Gunawan Francis  Ng Seow Ling  Yeo Toh Wah Tracey 
Huan May Yong  Ng Wan Jun  Yeoh Ai Keng 
Huang Shu Zhen  Ng Yew Beng  Yong Jiunn Shyan 
Jenny Ho  Nicole Tan  Yu Yoke Ching 
Jolene Teng  Oliver Chang   
Josephine Ong  Paula Teo   

 

White Sands $28 Digital Gift Card Winners

Winner Names:
Agnes Tan  Kelly Liu  Sarif Nadia 
Ahmad Junaidah  Khung Shieh Wei  Sebastian Hoe 
Alice Tan  Koh Jo Pien  See Siew Lan 
Alicia Yeo  Kok Wee Mun Eric  Shirley Tan 
Anna Loo  Kwok Kwan Anson  Tan Bee Geok 
Anna Yeo  Lee Kwee Hiang Janet  Tan Bee Lian 
Auckbar Mehjar  Lee Suat Huay Tan Heng Loon 
Aw Yang Tse Boon  Liaw Yong Meng  Tan Shujuan Evelyn 
Cheng Mei Ting  Lilian Yong  Tan Wey Ying 
Choo Yew Aik  Lim Bee Fang  Tan Zhen Zhen Heather 
Chua Lay Hoon  Lim Cheng Wen  Tay Mui Leng 
Chua Su Ling  Lim Suat Lee  Tay Nguan Hong 
Corina Yap  Lin Hua  Tea Ann Lee 
Darren Seow  Lo Li Li  Teo Hwee Noi 
Elizabeth Kwek  Lum Kok Seng  Teo Ker Xing 
Emily Tay  Lye Chen Yuen  Teo Lay Tin 
Florence Ong  Magat Lorena  Tjung Ribka Cendana 
Grace Tiong  Melissa Lee  Wendy Tan
Hang Lay Nee  Menon Farida  Wong Keng Leu 
Hazel  Nancy Lim  Wong Mui Lan 
Hazizah Binte Ibrahim Kutty  Ng Lay Yit  Wong Ngiap Cheng 
Ho Shu Hwei  Ng Li Hong Sarah  Wong Swee Kin 
Ho Soon Chun  Ng Suk Yen  Wong Tsu Chi Claire 
Irene Cheo  Oh Li Khim  Wong Yen Ching 
Jasmine Goh  Ong Hwee Hoon  Yap Julianna Jie Shi 
Jocelyn Ng  Peswani Premlata  Yeo Poh Soon Bernard 
Jocelyn Tang  Phua Lei Naa  Yvonne Chua 
Jong Li Ching  Poh Yen Ling  Zheng Furong
Jonid Ahsik  Razalee Nurhidayah   
Keak Poh Choo  Sally Ong   
Back